Thursday, June 30, 2011

evangeline lilly hot


Evangeline Lilly  biography
Date of Birth
3 August 1979, Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name
Nicole Evangeline Lilly
Nickname
Evie Monkey
Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

\"Evangeline Lilly" born in Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta in 1979, was discovered on the streets of Kelowna, British Columbia by the famous Ford modeling agency. Although she initially decided to pass on a modeling career, she went ahead and signed with Ford anyway, to help pay for her University of British Columbia tuition and expenses.









 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 




























Blog Archive